Výsledky soutěží družstev Středočeské oblasti po 9. kole



Žactvo						Celkem	1. kolo	2. kolo	3. kolo	4. kolo	5. kolo	6. kolo	7. kolo	8. kolo	9. kolo
 1	SKOB Stavimat Slaný		SLA	3077,47	415,44	198,47	537,55	127,57	  0,00	713,87	597,52	207,10	605,99
 2	SK Kamenice			KAM	2824,85	621,55	623,59	401,54	621,72	200,87	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	355,58
 3	TJ Lokomotiva Beroun		LBE	2096,60	174,25	340,31	367,42	168,70	364,70	343,86	180,53	325,75	354,56
 4	OK Roztoky			ROZ	1774,99	362,28	218,23	386,04	389,60	201,24	201,36	184,05	217,48	165,61
 5	Sokol Kostelec nad Černými Lesy	KNC	1755,25	346,17	411,00	  0,00	 90,11	376,32	288,83	192,32	140,61	  0,00
 6	SKOB Roudnice nad Labem		ROU	1655,98	269,90	307,55	386,17	170,86	328,98	177,92	133,44	160,00	185,46
 7	TJ Zvole			ZVO	1585,79	342,97	170,21	198,00	357,52	284,13	197,11	183,78	196,32	206,06
 8	TJ Sokol Hostivice		HCE	1344,04	214,57	159,86	  0,00	222,55	207,43	233,96	227,15	200,00	238,38
 9	TJ Aero Odolena Voda		ODV	1173,15	203,78	  0,00	186,97	205,28	184,16	173,40	193,36	199,60	  0,00
10	Klub OB Kladno			DKL	 818,52	154,29	  0,00	160,65	143,88	  0,00	 75,10	155,30	 71,13	129,30
11	SKOB Kralupy nad Vltavou	KPY	 262,13	135,73	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	126,40	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00




Dorost						Celkem	1. kolo	2. kolo	3. kolo	4. kolo	5. kolo	6. kolo	7. kolo
 1	SK Kamenice			KAM	1986,25	399,98	403,36	290,12	324,19	201,17	203,87	282,48	286,12	229,98
 2	TJ Lokomotiva Beroun		LBE	1278,57	318,04	145,12	173,35	244,45	  0,00	194,65	177,06	171,02	152,59
 3	SKOB Roudnice nad Labem		ROU	 861,26	199,86	 22,08	147,16	183,59	158,42	 92,16	  0,00	 80,07	  0,00
 4	SKOB Stavimat Slaný		SLA	 504,77	 96,34	 88,97	 45,77	 87,34	  0,00	 81,48	 53,13	 65,99	 84,65
 5	TJ Zvole			ZVO	 349,83	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	 93,20	109,42	 85,61	 61,60
 6	OK Roztoky			ROZ	 329,87	 95,54	 46,66	 43,54	 54,13	 90,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00
 7	Sokol Kostelec nad Černými Lesy	KNC	 219,96	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	 71,65	  0,00	 80,00	 68,31	  0,00	  0,00
 8	Klub OB Kladno			DKL	  67,86	  0,00	  0,00	 15,66	 52,20	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00




Dospělí						Celkem	1. kolo	2. kolo	3. kolo	4. kolo	5. kolo	6. kolo	7. kolo
 1	SK Kamenice			KAM	1823,21	257,79	390,79	306,15	403,51	208,71	182,68	200,95	256,26	168,48
 2	TJ Lokomotiva Beroun		LBE	1576,17	93,57	211,85	334,93	167,44	85,57	328,60	326,78	180,28	193,73
 3	TJ Sokol Dobřichovice		DCE	 636,28	100,00	 96,66	106,02	101,43	100,00	107,58	 91,70	121,25	100,00
 4	Klub OB Kladno			DKL	 634,05	 62,80	 74,58	  0,00	 69,69	245,33	181,65	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00
 5	SKOB Roudnice nad Labem		ROU	 252,75	 75,26	  0,00	 86,48	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	 91,01	  0,00	  0,00
 6	Sokol Tehov			TEH	 216,85	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	 81,60	  0,00	  0,00	135,25	  0,00	  0,00
 7	SKOB Stavimat Slaný		SLA	 190,95	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	 90,95	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	100,00
 8	Sokol Kostelec nad Černými Lesy	KNC	 170,30	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	 83,19	 87,11	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00
 9	TJ Zvole			ZVO	 161,82	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	161,82	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00
10	TJ Aero Odolena Voda		ODV	  89,88	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	 89,88	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00
11	SKOB Kralupy nad Vltavou	KPY	  89,01	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	 89,01	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00